iPhone Air

Protection that respects the thin iPhone Air profile

Spigen iPhone Air Cases & Accessories

Slim, lightweight and MagFit protection for iPhone Air

Protect iPhone Air without losing sight of its thinner carry profile. Compare clear, slim and lightweight cases, more protective designs for stronger grip, and MagFit cases for MagSafe-compatible accessories, then add screen or camera lens protection shaped specifically for iPhone Air.

Slim & Lightweight Cases

Keep added bulk under control with iPhone Air case designs focused on everyday pocketability.

Clear & Protective Styles

Choose between showing the original finish and adding more grip or reinforced coverage for daily use.

MagFit & Magnetic Accessories

Look for MagFit when chargers, wallets or mounts are part of your setup and confirm exact support on the product page.

Screen & Camera Protection

Use separate protectors made for the iPhone Air display and camera layout rather than another iPhone 17 model.

Filter

Sortieren nach

Spigen iPhone Air Screen Protector GLAS.tR EZ Fit (2 Pack) Spigen iPhone Air Screen Protector GLAS.tR EZ Fit (2 Pack) view 2
Melden Sie sich an, um die Wunschliste zu verwenden
Spigen iPhone Air Screen Protector – GLAS.tR EZ Fit (2 Pack)
Verkaufspreis$29.99 USD
Spigen iPhone Air Case Nano Pop (MagFit) Spigen iPhone Air Case Nano Pop (MagFit) view 2
Melden Sie sich an, um die Wunschliste zu verwenden
Spigen iPhone Air Case – Nano Pop (MagFit)
Verkaufspreis$39.99 USD
Spigen iPhone Air Case Ultra Hybrid Spigen iPhone Air Case Ultra Hybrid view 2
Melden Sie sich an, um die Wunschliste zu verwenden
Spigen iPhone Air Case – Ultra Hybrid
Verkaufspreis$24.99 USD
Spigen iPhone Air Case Liquid Air Spigen iPhone Air Case Liquid Air view 2
Melden Sie sich an, um die Wunschliste zu verwenden
Spigen iPhone Air Case – Liquid Air
Verkaufspreis$22.99 USD
Spigen iPhone Air Case Thin Fit (MagFit) Spigen iPhone Air Case Thin Fit (MagFit) view 2
Melden Sie sich an, um die Wunschliste zu verwenden
Spigen iPhone Air Case – Thin Fit (MagFit)
Verkaufspreis$32.99 USD
Spigen iPhone Air Case Tough Armor T MagFit - Black - image 1 Spigen iPhone Air Case Tough Armor T MagFit - Black - image 2
Melden Sie sich an, um die Wunschliste zu verwenden
Spigen iPhone Air Case Tough Armor T MagFit
Verkaufspreis$56.99 USD
Spigen iPhone Air Case Ultra Hybrid Zero One (MagFit) Spigen iPhone Air Case Ultra Hybrid Zero One (MagFit) view 2
Melden Sie sich an, um die Wunschliste zu verwenden
Spigen iPhone Air Case – Ultra Hybrid Zero One (MagFit)
VerkaufspreisAb $36.99 USD
Spigen iPhone Air Ultra Hybrid Classic MagFit case - Classic Silver white-background main image ACS10060 - iPhone 17 Air Ultra Hybrid Classic (MagFit) in Classic Silver showing the partial front, partial back and sides
Melden Sie sich an, um die Wunschliste zu verwenden
Spigen iPhone Air Case – Ultra Hybrid Classic (MagFit)
Verkaufspreis$39.99 USD
Spigen iPhone Air Ultra Hybrid Neo One MagFit case - Neo One Spigen iPhone Air Ultra Hybrid Neo One MagFit case - Neo One - feature image 2
Melden Sie sich an, um die Wunschliste zu verwenden
Spigen iPhone Air Case – Ultra Hybrid Neo One (MagFit)
Verkaufspreis$35.99 USD
Spigen iPhone Air Case – Ultra Hybrid S (MagFit) - Amazon US image 1 Spigen iPhone Air Case – Ultra Hybrid S (MagFit) - Amazon US image 2
Melden Sie sich an, um die Wunschliste zu verwenden
Spigen iPhone Air Case – Ultra Hybrid S (MagFit)
Verkaufspreis$44.99 USD
Spigen iPhone Air Lens Protector Optik Pro EZ Fit 2 Pack - Black - image 1 Spigen iPhone Air Lens Protector Optik Pro EZ Fit 2 Pack - Black - image 2
Melden Sie sich an, um die Wunschliste zu verwenden
Spigen iPhone Air Lens Protector Optik Pro EZ Fit 2 Pack
Verkaufspreis$24.99 USD
Spigen iPhone Air Screen Protector Glas.tR EZ Fit Privacy - Transparency - image 1 Spigen iPhone Air Screen Protector Glas.tR EZ Fit Privacy - Transparency - image 2
Melden Sie sich an, um die Wunschliste zu verwenden
Spigen iPhone Air Screen Protector Glas.tR EZ Fit Privacy
Verkaufspreis$34.99 USD